PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
02:48:24 |
38,1 |
2 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
01:11 |
|
4 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
01:13 |
|
5 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
01:18 |
|
6 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
01:19 |
|
7 |
SHACKLEY Anna |
GBR |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:22 |
|
8 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:45 |
|
9 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:53 |
|
10 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
01:55 |
|
11 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02:16 |
|
12 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
02:24 |
|
13 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:25 |
|
14 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
03:42 |
|
15 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
03:42 |
|
16 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:42 |
|
17 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
03:48 |
|
18 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
04:06 |
|
19 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
04:06 |
|
20 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
04:06 |
|
21 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
04:19 |
|
22 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
04:21 |
|
23 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:21 |
|
24 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
04:26 |
|
25 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
05:19 |
|
26 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
05:42 |
|
27 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
06:19 |
|
28 |
MOHR Mari Hole |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
06:36 |
|
29 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
30 |
YSLAND Anne Dorthe |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
31 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
07:29 |
|
32 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
07:50 |
|
33 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
08:04 |
|
34 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
08:55 |
|
35 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
09:27 |
|
36 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
09:58 |
|
37 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
10:04 |
|
38 |
LUTRO Amalie |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:04 |
|
39 |
SCHWEIKART Aileen |
GER |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
10:04 |
|
40 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
10:44 |
|
41 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
10:47 |
|
42 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
11:54 |
|
43 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
11:54 |
|
44 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
11:54 |
|
45 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
11:54 |
|
46 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
11:54 |
|
47 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
11:54 |
|
48 |
SCHMID Kaia |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
12:25 |
|
49 |
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
15:10 |
|
50 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
15:10 |
|
51 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
15:10 |
|
52 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
15:10 |
|
53 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
15:10 |
|
54 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
15:10 |
|
55 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
15:10 |
|
56 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
15:10 |
|
57 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
15:10 |
|
58 |
UNEKEN Lonneke |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
15:10 |
|
59 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
15:10 |
|
60 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
15:10 |
|
61 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
15:10 |
|
62 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
15:10 |
|
63 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
15:10 |
|
64 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
15:10 |
|
65 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
15:10 |
|
66 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
15:10 |
|
67 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM SD WORX |
15:10 |
|
68 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
15:10 |
|
69 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
15:10 |
|
70 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
15:10 |
|
71 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
15:10 |
|
72 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
15:57 |
|
73 |
PATUELLI Alessia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
16:14 |
|
74 |
ZANETTI Emanuela |
ITA |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
17:19 |
|
75 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
17:51 |
|
76 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
18:25 |
|
77 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
18:25 |
|
78 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
20:44 |
|
79 |
PLOUFFE Maeve |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
20:44 |
|
80 |
HENGEVELD Daniek |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
20:44 |
|
81 |
MICHIELETTO Vanessa |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
20:44 |
|
82 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:44 |
|
83 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:44 |
|
84 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:44 |
|
85 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
20:44 |
|
86 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
20:44 |
|
87 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
20:44 |
|
88 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
20:44 |
|
89 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
20:44 |
|
90 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
21:32 |
|
91 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BEPINK |
21:32 |
|
92 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
21:35 |
|
93 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
21:35 |
|
94 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
21:35 |
|
95 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
21:35 |
|
96 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:41 |
|
97 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
21:41 |
|
98 |
AHTOSALO Anniina |
FIN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:41 |
|
99 |
CANTERA CARRASCO Ines |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
22:32 |
|
100 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
22:54 |
|
101 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
22:54 |
|
102 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
24:00 |
|
103 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
24:00 |
|
104 |
BOOGAARD Emma |
NED |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
24:45 |
|
105 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
24:45 |
|
106 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
26:13 |
|
107 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:13 |
|
108 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:13 |
|
109 |
CRESTANELLO Lara |
ITA |
BEPINK |
26:31 |
|
110 |
TVEIT Nora |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
26:54 |
|
DNS |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
|
|
DNS |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
|
|
DNF |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
09:10:53 |
|
2 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:07 |
|
3 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
01:18 |
|
4 |
SHACKLEY Anna |
GBR |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:35 |
|
5 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:58 |
|
6 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:02 |
|
7 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
02:06 |
|
8 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
02:22 |
|
9 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:35 |
|
10 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
02:37 |
|
11 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
03:25 |
|
12 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
03:55 |
|
13 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:26 |
|
14 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
04:26 |
|
15 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
04:32 |
|
16 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
04:39 |
|
17 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
04:40 |
|
18 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
05:05 |
|
19 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
05:05 |
|
20 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
05:38 |
|
21 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
05:55 |
|
22 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
06:03 |
|
23 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
06:32 |
|
24 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:09 |
|
25 |
MOHR Mari Hole |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
07:20 |
|
26 |
YSLAND Anne Dorthe |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
27 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
07:42 |
|
28 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
09:08 |
|
29 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
09:13 |
|
30 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
09:40 |
|
31 |
LUTRO Amalie |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:43 |
|
32 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
10:48 |
|
33 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
11:31 |
|
34 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
12:04 |
|
35 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
12:30 |
|
36 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
12:38 |
|
37 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
13:00 |
|
38 |
SCHMID Kaia |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
13:09 |
|
39 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
13:24 |
|
40 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
14:47 |
|
41 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
15:07 |
|
42 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
15:14 |
|
43 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
15:23 |
|
44 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
15:23 |
|
45 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
15:23 |
|
46 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
15:23 |
|
47 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
15:23 |
|
48 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
15:23 |
|
49 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM SD WORX |
15:23 |
|
50 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
15:23 |
|
51 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
15:23 |
|
52 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
15:23 |
|
53 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
15:50 |
|
54 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
15:54 |
|
55 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
15:54 |
|
56 |
UNEKEN Lonneke |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
15:54 |
|
57 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
15:54 |
|
58 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
15:54 |
|
59 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
15:54 |
|
60 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
16:25 |
|
61 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
16:50 |
|
62 |
PATUELLI Alessia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
16:58 |
|
63 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
18:25 |
|
64 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
18:38 |
|
65 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
18:52 |
|
66 |
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
19:13 |
|
67 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
19:28 |
|
68 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
20:41 |
|
69 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
20:57 |
|
70 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
20:57 |
|
71 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:28 |
|
72 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
21:39 |
|
73 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
21:48 |
|
74 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:48 |
|
75 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
21:48 |
|
76 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
21:52 |
|
77 |
AHTOSALO Anniina |
FIN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:54 |
|
78 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
22:15 |
|
79 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BEPINK |
22:16 |
|
80 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
22:19 |
|
81 |
PLOUFFE Maeve |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
22:24 |
|
82 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
22:44 |
|
83 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
23:07 |
|
84 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
23:21 |
|
85 |
HENGEVELD Daniek |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
23:36 |
|
86 |
ZANETTI Emanuela |
ITA |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
24:42 |
|
87 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
24:47 |
|
88 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
24:58 |
|
89 |
BOOGAARD Emma |
NED |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
25:29 |
|
90 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
25:32 |
|
91 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
25:54 |
|
92 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
26:57 |
|
93 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:57 |
|
94 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
27:06 |
|
95 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:11 |
|
96 |
SCHWEIKART Aileen |
GER |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
27:12 |
|
97 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
27:22 |
|
98 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:45 |
|
99 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
28:04 |
|
100 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
29:27 |
|
101 |
CRESTANELLO Lara |
ITA |
BEPINK |
30:32 |
|
102 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
32:18 |
|
103 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:14 |
|
104 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
33:30 |
|
105 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
35:33 |
|
106 |
MICHIELETTO Vanessa |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
37:52 |
|
107 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
38:17 |
|
108 |
CANTERA CARRASCO Ines |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
40:05 |
|
109 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
41:05 |
|
110 |
TVEIT Nora |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
44:02 |
|